Christian Clemetsen Lønberg

Mann 1862 - 1863  (0 år)


Generasjoner:      Standard    |    Vertikalt    |    Kompakt    |    Boks    |    Bare Tekst    |    Generasjonsliste    |    Anevifte    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Christian Clemetsen Lønberg 
 F: 23 Jun 1862 
 S:  Buholmstrand, Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 D: 7 Apr 1863 
 S:  Borgund, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 2. Clemet Johnsen Lønberg 
 F: 18 Apr 1824 
 S:  Lønberg, Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 G: 16 Sep 1853 
 S:  Borgund, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 D: 31 Jul 1898 
 S:  Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 4. John Andersen Hougen 
 F: 21 Sep 1790 
 S:  Hougen, Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 G: 24 Sep 1818 
 S:  Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 D: 28 Okt 1855 
 S:  Johnsgård, Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 8. Anders Evinsen Wedum  =>
 F: 1749 
 S:  Wedum, Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 G: 25 Okt 1781 
 S:  Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 D: 4 Jun 1828 
 S:  Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 9. Kiersti Jonsdatter Grimsrud  =>
 F: 1760 
 S:  Grimsrud, Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 D: 23 Sep 1837 
 S:  Moe, Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 5. Dorthe Clemetsdatter Trodahl 
 F: 25 Nov 1796 
 S:  Trodahl, Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 D: Ja, ukjent dato 
 S:   
 10. Clemmeth Knudsen Bjørge  =>
 F: 1766 
 S:  Bjørge, Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 G: 26 Sep 1792 
 S:  Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 D: 2 Des 1812 
 S:  Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 11. Marie Erichsdatter Brynd  =>
 F: 1769 
 S:  Brynd, Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 D: 28 Feb 1836 
 S:  Øyer, Oppland, Norway 
 3. Anne Olina Jørgensdatter Søvik 
 F: 25 Jul 1828 
 S:  Lille Enge, Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 D: 24 Mai 1913 
 S:  Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 6. Jørgen Andreas Arnoldsen Leite 
 F: 1802 
 S:  Leite, Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 G: 22 Jun 1828 
 S:  Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 D: 21 Aug 1843 
 S:  Søvik, Haram, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 12. Arnold Knudsen Vatne  =>
 F: 1768 
 S:  Vatne, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 G: 24 Feb 1796 
 S:  Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 D: 1814 
 S:  Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 13. Ragnille Jørgensdatter Ekrol  =>
 F: 1772 
 S:  Ekrol Indre, Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 D: 10 Sep 1838 
 S:  Leite, Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 7. Berte Olave Olsdatter Stige 
 F: 1797 
 S:  Stige, Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 D: 25 Des 1874 
 S:  Søvik, Haram, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 14. Ole Larsen Stige  =>
 F: 1750 
 S:  Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 G: 29 Jun 1783 
 S:  Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 D: 1823 
 S:  Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 15. Birthe Larsdatter Storsæter  =>
 F: 1752 
 S:  Storsæter, Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway 
 D: 1833 
 S:  Skodje, Møre og Romsdal, Norway